Membership list so far ..

F100 Spirit of the Nineties Ltd

F100 Spirit of the Nineties Ltd 2019 Membership
21/10/2018 - 31/12/2019

100-UK
100  Terry Bourne Lancing
116  James Lovell Keynsham
129  Chris Roscoe Monaco
132  Andy Gosling Kings Langley
14  Glenn Reyland Cheshunt
16  Bradley Dyson Littlehampton
19  Matthew Scott Worthing
21  Paul Ruffle Redhill
22  Marcus Dorey Ashby De La Zouch
25  Matthew Cecil Penkridge
27  Shaun Taylor Bognor Regis
29  Sean Deavin Clacton-On-Sea
34  Matt Macey Hailsham
37  James Purchase Wombourne
41  Marcus Gray Bristol
42  John Bramwell Crewe
45  Edward Scoffin Worcester
50  Will Fox Alton
53  Mark Rowe Hemel Hempstead
58  James Rider Frome
60  Gary Poynter Dartford
61  Jonathan Baines Millom
62  Simon Nicholson Hove
67  James Oakley Great Bradley
77  Steven Simester Old Windsor
Matthew Lawrence Slough
95  Pete Townsend Worthing
96  Ryan Croucher Rugeley
98  Dexter  Bergmann Bognor Regis

 
100-UKJ

 
F100 JICA
Alfie Sallis Lowestoft
14  Peter  Dunne Cork
44  Bowen  Morris-Kent Solihull
Owen Potter Henfield
66  Chloe Grant Perth

 
FX 100
118  Toby Sinclair Pirgos
18  Andrew  Casey Birmingham
21  Thomas Massarella Cambridge
65  Thomas Glyde Leamington Spa
71  James Rees Cheddar
72  Allen Woodrow Freshwater
77  Stewart Morris Aldershot

 
FX 100 Heavy
296  Kevin Harvey Melton Mowbray

 
FX 100 Ultra

 
Pre 2000
Glenn Guest Ricard Racing
101  Joe Scorey Norwich
116  Colin Brown Balham
117  Michael Holloway Northampton
124  Dan Crankshaw Preston
14  Peter Dunne Cork
17  Giorgio Pantano Padova
171  Jason Hutton Ipswich
179  Sean Tomsett Brighton
19  Rob Halls South Ockendon
195  Gary Dean Maidstone, Kent
22  Donall Regan Belfast
24  Andy Black Beaconsfield
27  Ben Yeomans Bexleyheath
31  Harry Drysdale Brighton
32  Peter Clarke Reading
33  Chloe Scott Ellon
34  James Cannon Crawley
36  Jack Barber Plaistow
38  Neil Mckernan Moniga Del Garda
42  Mike Headington Carshalton
46  David Hogg Parts Unknown
460  Kian Ray Northwich
47  Jeff Donovan Sutton
52  Francis Stewart Antrim
55  Scott Lattimer Droitwich
62  Keith Brown Redcar
71  Bill Powell London
72  Kieran Metson Essex
74  Rob Jones St. Albans
78  James  Barclay Coventry
79  Chris Trott Norwich
99  Leon Dolby Plungar

 

Pre 2000 Heavy
15H  Lewis Headington Sawbridgeworth
30H  Stuart Guess Epsom
44H  Dayle Matthews Essex

 

Pre 89
27  Dom Wright Farnham
31  Nick Watkins Bicester
56  Carl Bryer Llangadog
78  Dave Miles Newton Abbot

 

Pre 95
Alister Topliss Felixstowe
Chris Derrick Eastleigh
13  Tim Wickett Stroud
149   Tim Watts Timtec Racing
15  Alessio Whittaker-Campigotto Wallington
16  Edward Moore Melksham
24  Chris Myers Clay Worth
30  Alex Myall Charlwood
35  Simon Newby Quarry Bank
38  Ian Turner Bhp Racing
45  Alan Lamb Great Notley
49  Stuart  Wallace Pocklington
Chris Armstrong Morpeth
70  Ashleigh Curtis Charlwood
76  Allen Brunton Cambridge
Andrew Godfrey Rainham
83  Biff Harris Southampton
90  James Fox Gainsborough
96  Vincent Mellows Crawley

 

Pre 95 Heavy
17  Brian Parias Milton Keynes
22H  Stuart Thorn Sandy
2H  Richard Johnson Hull
37H  Andrew Everett Leigh