Membership list so far ..

F100 Spirit of the Nineties Ltd

F100 Spirit of the Nineties Ltd 2018 Membership
26/06/2018 - 20/10/2018

F100 JICA
14  Peter  Dunne Cork
29  Bradley Beavers Northants
33  Owen Potter Henfield
460  Kian Ray Northwich
63  William Mills Northwich
64  Alfie Sallis Lowestoft
97  Matthew Cowell Stoke On Trent

 
FX 100
10  Stuart Gray Oxton
21  Thomas Massarella Barton
22H  Mitchell Taylor Quarry Bank
71  James Rees Cheddar
72  Allen Woodrow Freshwater

 
FX 100 Heavy
0H  Jake Calvert Barrow In Furness

 
FX 100 Ultra

 
Pre 2000
Glenn Guest Ricard Racing
101  Joe Scorey Norwich
116  Colin Brown Balham
14  Peter Dunne Cork
15  Alessio Whittaker-Campigotto Wallington
16  Derek Wilson Craigavon
17  Steve Stapley Snodland
18  Joel Pointon Macclesfield
19  Rob Halls South Ockendon
195  Gary Dean Maidstone, Kent
Oliver Smith Wraysbury
20  Matt Dobson Colchester
22  Donall Regan Belfast
24  Andy Black Beaconsfield
27  Ben Yeomans Bexleyheath
32  Peter Clarke Reading
34  Andrew Dunn Evanton
36  Jack Barber Plaistow
37  Gareth Hunt Nr Coventry
38  Neil Mckernan Moniga Del Garda
39  Adam Cottrell Ashford
44  Dayle Matthews Essex
46  David Hogg Parts Unknown
47  Jeff Donovan Sutton
49  Adam Wardiell Rothwell
52  Francis Stewart Antrim
55  Luke Lattimer Droitwich Spa
57  Sam Hart Gillingham
59  Joe McKernan Macclesfield
62  Keith Brown Redcar
72  Andy Marlow Leicestershire
74  Rob Jones St. Albans
77  Lee Crampton Chatham
78  James  Barclay Coventry
79  Chris Trott Norwich
Gary  Watling York
88  Adrian Dickenson Leamington Spa
89  Jason Mills London
90  James Fox Gainsborough
93  Drew Stewart Antrim
99  Leon Dolby Plungar

 

Pre 2000 Heavy
18  Toby Sinclair Pirgos
30H  Stuart Guess Epsom
33H  Alexander Newton Shepshed Kart Club
36H  Duncan Horlor Balsall Common
69H  Duncan Mcleod Droitwich
71  Bill Powell London
89H  Gareth Condliffe Congleton
98U  Mitchell Mcleod Droitwich

 

Pre 89
21  Rob Redcliffe Christchurch
33  Chloe Scott Ellon
34  Stuart Watts Southminester Essex
69  Dan Haigh Team Timtec
74   Garry Bracegirdle Mobberley, Knutsford, Cheshire.

 

Pre 89 Heavy

 

Pre 95
Alister Topliss Felixstowe
Chris Derrick Eastleigh
13  Tim Wickett Stroud
16  Edward Moore Melksham
179  Sean Tomsett Brighton
23  Daniel Brett Dover
24  Elliot Woodward Crowton
26  Adam Taylor Rowley Regis
30  Alex Myall Charlwood
45  Thomas Lamb South Woodham Ferrers
48  Tyler Poole Cam
54  Sam Logan Maidstone
57  Ian Elliott East Grinstead
62  Benjamin Topliss Felixstowe
66  Peter Schofield Northwich
Alan Lamb Great Notley
Chris Armstrong Morpeth
Andrew Godfrey Rainham
96  Christopher Griffin macclesfield

 

Pre 95 Heavy
17  Brian Parias Milton Keynes
33H  Kevin Reynolds Telford
45H  Jay Fairbrass St Marys Island
70  Ashleigh Curtis Charlwood
77H  Craig Underhill Stourport