Entry list so far ..
F100 Spirit of the Nineties Ltd

20/10/2018
F100 British Championship - Round 6 - Buckmore Park
 

Pre 2000 Heavy
0H N Lee Gadsby St.Neots, Cambs Tecno Vortex /PCR / Rotax
22H  Nigel Beswick Milton Keynes CRG Rotax / Parilla
27H  Paul Warrener Bagshot TonyKart Rotax
30H  Stuart Guess Epsom Tony Kart Parrila / Vortex / Rotax
44H  Dayle Matthews Essex Wright Suzuka Ital / Rotax
46H  Wout De Decker Vollezele Fullerton Rotax VME
55H  Jean-Philippe Leroux Belgrade Extreme / Biesse Rotax / Vortex / Titan
70H N Ashleigh Curtis Charlwood KALI /TONY SIRIO / MV1
71H  Bill Powell London Wright Parilla / Sírio

   
Pre 2000
101  Joe Scorey Norwich Tonykart Rotax / CRG / IAME
116  Colin Brown Balham Top Kart Parilla
152  Jacques Jensen Stratford Upon Avon Tonykart Sirio TT56 / CRG S20
Oliver Smith Wraysbury CRG Parilla
22  Donall Regan Belfast Zip Bullet Parilla / Comer
23  Emilien Buffet Foix Notre Dame Kosmic / Fullerton Rotax / Titan / PCR
24  Andy Black Beaconsfield Wright Suzuka Rotax DSD-R
27  Ben Yeomans Bexleyheath TonyKart / CRG Vortex / Parilla
Glenn Guest Ricard Racing CRG Daytona Heron Comer / IAME
31  Harry Drysdale Brighton Tony Kart IAME / CRG
32  Peter Clarke Reading Haase Blizzard Rotax / PCR / Titan
33  Chloe Scott Ellon Wright Rotax
36  Jack Barber Plaistow Swiss Hutless Rotax / Rotax / Ital
37  Gareth Hunt Nr Coventry Tony Extreme Ital Sistem MV31
49  Adam Wardiell Rothwell Tonykart vortex
51  James Holman Gravesend Tonykart Ital Sistem ML31
52  Francis Stewart Antrim CRG Ital
55  Scott Lattimer Droitwich Swiss Hutless Ital Sistem
57  Sam Hart Gillingham Birel R932 Comer / Crg / Rotax
74  Rob Jones Wheathampstead Haase IAME / CRG
Gary  Watling York Tonykart Ital Sistem ML31
83  Patrick Pearce St. Albans TopKart Rotax
87  Paul Cooper Southend-On-Sea Tecno Ital sistem
927 N Dave De Swert Broechem CRG Daytona Heron CRG
93  Drew Stewart Antrim Topkart Parilla
96 N Vincent Mellows Crawley Haase IAME

   
Senior Honda
35  Drew Blackmore Sidcup BIZ Honda
37  Lee Mitchell Dartford 7kart Honda
Anthony Whitehead Wilmington BIZ Honda
41  Anthony Wetheridge Sidcup BIZ Honda
Barry Lambert Bexleyheath BIZ Honda
Nigel Cordrey Chatham BIZ Honda
73  Ian Wells Ash Vale Wright Honda

   
Senior Honda Heavy
9H  Mark Staines Surrey Mari Honda

   
FQ 250
Tommi Caldwell Framfield GMS FQ250
13  Nick Williams Brighton Gillard FQ250
Archie Sherwood Halland GMS FQ250
33  Georgie Anker Romford Alonso FQ250
Dave Anker Romford Alonso FQ250
Darren Reeve Grays Haase FQ250
James Reeve Grays Alonso FQ250
Andy Parish Broad Oak GMS FQ250
88  Michael  Ashby Cranbroook GMS FQ250
Stephen Pallett Billericay Swiss Hutless FQ250
90  Aran Caldwell Mayfield GMS FQ250

   
100-UK
100  Terry Bourne Lancing Spirit TKM BT82
11  Stephen Hollis Lichfield Tal-Ko TKM BT82
13   Marcus  Gray Bristol ARC TKM BT82
14  Glenn Reyland Cheshunt Venom TKM BT82
16  Bradley Dyson Littlehampton Wright TKM BT82
19  Matthew Scott Worthing Gillard TKM BT82
Lee Hackett London Venom TKM BT82
25  Matthew Cecil Penkridge Wright TKM BT82
27  Shaun Taylor Bognor Regis ARC TKM BT82
29  Sean Deavin Clacton-On-Sea Deavinson TKM BT82
34  Matt Macey Hailsham Gillard TKM BT82
45  Edward Scoffin Worcester Gillard TKM BT82
50  David Rowe Hemel Hempstead Venom TKM BT82
53  Mark Rowe Hemel Hempstead Venom TKM BT82
62  Simon Nicholson Hove Wright TKM BT82
77  Steven Simester Old Windsor Project 1 TKM BT82
Matthew Lawrence Slough zoom Zoom TKM BT82
95 N Pete Townsend Worthing Gillard TKM BT82
98  Dexter  Bergmann Bognor Regis Gillard TKM BT82

   

Pre 95
0T  Alister Topliss Felixstowe Gillard / Tonykart Sirio / Parrila
Chris Derrick Eastleigh TonyKart Crono Ital / Sirio / Ital
15 N Alessio Whittaker-Campigotto Wallington Tecno G10 Rotax / TKM
30  Alex Myall Charlwood Fullerton Mixer Sirio / Ital Sistem
33  Andrew Godfrey Rainham Haase Skorpion Rotax / Parilla / sirio
45  Thomas Lamb South Woodham Ferrers Wright TT85 / MRC
48  Tyler Poole Cam Fullerton Parilla / Rotax
54  Sam Logan Maidstone TonyKart Grand Prix Parilla / Sirio
55  Nick Holland Loughborough TonyKart IAME
57  Ian Elliott East Grinstead Jeta Rotax / PCR
61  Chris Armstrong Morpeth DAP Ital / PCR
Alan Lamb Great Notley Tonykart Esprit Merlin
70  Ashleigh Curtis Charlwood KALI /TONY SIRIO / MV1
73  Peter Bracken Moira Topkart Parilla
79  Sean Tomsett Brighton CRG Ital / Ital / Tkm
90  James Fox Gainsborough CRG Rotax VMC

   

Pre 95 Heavy
1H  Brian Parias Milton Keynes PCR PCR
55H  John Priestley Swansea Tecno Ital
72H N Andy Powell Lymington solo Rotax / TKM

   

Pre 89
0S  Chloe Scott Ellon Gillard Rotax / PCR
34  Stuart Watts Southminester Essex Gillard Rotax dsa

   

F100 JICA
33  Owen Potter Henfield Benton Vortex
46  Kian Ray Northwich Verde Vortex / BT95
64  Alfie Sallis Lowestoft Kosmic Vortex
97  Matthew Cowell Stoke On Trent BRM Vortex

   

FX 100
James Rees Cheddar Octane Parilla Lynx
17  Steve Stapley Snodland Haase Parilla Lynx
21  Thomas Massarella Cambridge Wright Parilla Lynx
26 N Adam Taylor Rowley Regis Tibi Kart Parilla Lynx
31  Lewis Berry East Sussex Tony Kart Parilla Lynx
47  Kevin Ford Worcester Tony Kart Parilla Lynx
55  Luke Lattimer Droitwich Spa Birel Parilla Lynx
71  Lee Smith Ashford Gillard Parilla Lynx
72 N Allen Woodrow Freshwater Gillard Parilla Lynx
77  Lee Crampton Chatham Haase Parilla Lynx

   

FX 100 Heavy
0H  Jake Calvert Barrow In Furness TonyKart Parilla Maxi
18H  Toby Sinclair Pirgos Birel R932 Parilla Lynx
22H N Mitchell Taylor Quarry Bank CRG Parilla Maxi
69H  Duncan Mcleod Droitwich Intrepid Parilla Maxi

   

FX 100 Ultra
98U  Mitchell Mcleod Droitwich Octane Parilla Leopard