Entry list so far ..
Llandow KC

17/04/2016
Llandow Kart Club - Round 3
 

Bambino

   
Cadet Honda
17  Charlie Vaughan Weymouth Project one 
21  Lewis Foster Tba Project one 
22  Ben Watson Pembroke Project One - K08 42 
24  Luke Evans Bargoed zip 
44  Jenson Davis Cardiff Project one 
66  Max Meir Cardiff Project One 
90  Joshua Whittington-Couch Fareham Project One  
96 N Zak Styler Stroud Project one 
99  William Gill Caldicot TBA 

   
Cadet IAME
27  Nathan Browning Kidwelly Zip 
53   Toby McDonald Addlestone Shark 
93  Maximus Hall Newtown Synergy 

   
Formula Blue
Ian Branfield Bridgwater Tonykart 
10  Andrew Greenway Redditch zinardi 
13  David Goode Hanbury Mac 
14  Ron Shone Weymouth Mac 
Duncan Mcleod Cropthorne tonykart 
22  Luke Lattimer Droitwich Praga 
23  Scott Lattimer Droitwich Birel 
28  Paul Giles Rochdale Birel 
33  Mitchell Mcleod Cropthorne kosmic 
Sam Dible Salisbury Alonso 
45  Matty Helps Wool Tony kart 
55  Kevin Oneill Reading Tony Kart Venox 
Kevin Ford Worcester TonyKart 
65  Robin Stoddart Stones Woldingham Corsa 
66  Russell O'Neill Reading Tony Kart/Krypton 
Rob Mortimore Weston-Super-Mare Mac GTR 
77  Nigel Pritchard Burnley Tony 
Stuart Gray Berwickshire Alonso 
96  Anthony Cleal Chard tonykart 

   
Junior Blue
Taylor Waldron Woldingham Minarelli 

   
Junior Honda
18  Alex Wilkins Newbridge 7kart 
44 N Cameron  Gomm Llanelli  
73 N Jakeb Bull Llanharan biz 
99  Finley Green Bristol wright 

   

Rotax Junior Max

   

Rotax Mini Max

   

Rotax Senior Max

   

Senior Honda

   

TKM Clubman

   

TKM Extreme
Matthew Allnutt Faringdon Tony 
12  Chris Whitton Spalding TKM 
17  Alex Lewis Haverfordwest tkm 
22  James Dawkins Brixham Tonykart 
24  Matthew Haughton Oldham TONY 
28  Louis Beaven Yate Tonykart 
28  Sam Fowler Oxfordshire Jade 
32  Alex Tyler Bromham One 
Kyle Sproat Penrith Tony kart 
41  Cole Edwards Wotton Under Edge Tony Kart 
47  Curtis  Grainger Bristol Tony 
68  Joe Taylor Carnforth CRG 
73  John Hogan Leicester tony kart 
77  Alex Rees Haverfordwest JADE 
78  Monty Gorringe Hereford Jade 
79  Peter  Newman Waterlooville Tony 
97  Kye Springfield Woodbridge TonyKart 
CC  Ryan Edwards Haverfordwest Tony Kart 

   

TKM Junior
12  Lydia Burney Askam-In-Furness Tony 
16  Lucas Sullivan Bristol Tonykart 
19  Adam  Sparrow Elsworth TAL KO  
21  Ben Cutler Newcastle Emlyn Jade 
22  Yousuf Ashraf Cardiff Tony kart 
23 N Ioan Francis-Jones Neath Tal Ko 
25  Adam Crofts Davies Cardiff CRG Road Rebel 
27  Sam Johns Cardiff Jade 
31  Joe Fowler Wantage Jade 
35  Scott Mcintyre Alfreton Tonykart 
36  Megan Lawson Carnforth Tal-ko 
41  Ian Sisson Carlisle JADE 
48  Alexander Page Woking TonyKart 
55  Daniel Butterworth Oldham GOLD 
Bradley White Peterborough Tal-ko 
69 N Aaron Llewellyn Pontypridd Tal ko 
Kristian Brierley Askam-In-Furness Tonykart 
CC  Abbi Pulling Spalding talko 

   

X30 Junior
41  Ethan Rees Llanelli Tonykart  
42  Shane White Enfield Tonykart 
90  Axel Laflamme London TONY KART 

   

X30 Senior