Entry list so far ..
RetroRacer

10/10/2020
Red Lodge - Round 4
 

Class 1 Classic
Liam Hamling Diss Dart 
18  Zak Bowen .
23  Miles Hall Tamworth Tecno 
67  Roman Nicolai Cardiff Tecno Miraggio 

   
Class 1 Historic
33  Dennis Dunne Uxbridge BM 
60  Gary Poynter Dartford kestral 
Tony Barkas Burton On Trent Deavinson  
GP  Holly Crankshaw Preston Zip 

   
Class 1 International 88
33  Ivan Turner West Kingsdown Dart'82 
85  Sam Forbes Knebworth Mamba 

   
Class 1 Vintage

   
Class 4 125 Classic
10  Reg Gange Tadworth zip 
15  Mark Radford Stourbridge Anderson 
27  Colin Mason Cambridge Anderson 
31  Dale Foster Barnsley Mac minarelli  
34  Colin Poole Wootton Beds Anderson  
38  Adam Preece Manchester Anderson 
43  Andy Holmes Leics Pheonix 
53  Stuart Robertson Forfar zip GP 
65  Duncan Marshall Tyne And Wear Anderson 
Neil Robinson Rochdale Anderson 

   
Class 4 125 P&R
David Goode Nuneaton zip gp 
15  Nigel Young Darlington barlotti 
33  George Tomalin Coventry Aero 
34  Robert Saluz Bournemouth BARLOTTI 82B 
Steve Baxter Keswick Zip Shadow 
Richard Butler Ibstock Kali Kart 
GP N Ollie Holmes Leicestershire Deavinson 

   
Class 4 210 Historic
71  Ray Scott Epsom Barlotti 
GP  Mick Beckett Heysham Barlotti/CatPV  

   
Class 4 250 Classic
Dave Kirkham Lancaster zip gp 
11  Paul Goode Coalville  
28  Paul Gunter Ross On Wye Zip gp 
Marc Beeley Macclesfield Zip gp 
47  Stuart Ridge Ross-On-Wye Zip GP 
54  Alan Cheetham Todmorden Lancs Zip gp 
57  Dan Rawden Sedgley Upon Bonk Phoenix  
90  David Cheetham St.Annes On The Sea Zip GP 

   

Class 4 250 Historic

   

Formula A Pre 1995
Robert Walton Shepshed Kart Club Chrono 
Matt Martin Bristol Tony Kart 
21  Ryan Baudains South Hykeham Tony Kart 
247  Cameron Ross Lower Weare BIREL 
25  Mark Booth Spalding Tonykart 
59  Jamie Dawson Burton On Trent Deavinson  
70  Nick Clark Swindon Tecno 
77  Stephen Proctor Preston Tony kart 

   

Formula A Pre 2000
12  Lee Gadsby Scr Southernn Cob Racing Tecno 
42  Matt Granger Moira Venom  

   

TKM RR
Will Cotterill Brownhills  
11  Scott Bacciochi Birmingham Tkm 
13  George Birchenall Chingford Gillard  
151  Fraser Atkinson Swadlincote Venom Ultima 
20  Paul Birchenall Nazeing Venom  
22  Dean Walker Northampton  
23 N N Mick Myles St Ives Tkm 
25 N Dale Hince Shrewsbury Venom ultima 
33  Elliot Newton Shrewsbury Venom ultima  
38  Ryan Gill Boston Lincs Spirit 
40  Peter Reynolds Tamworth TKM 
60  Sam Hill Galactic Racing Spirit 
66  Andy Sixsmith Barnsley Anderson 
67  Sean Davies Edinburgh  
69  Adam Tuff Tyne And Wear ARC 
73  Martin Brackenbury Farnsfield Venom 
77  Richard Steele Hartshorne Venom 
78 N Connor Steele Swadlincote Venom 
Neil Cunnington Walsall Venom Ultima 
83  Nathan Waters Spalding Wright 
99  Nik Blower Southport A Team 
O   Simon Newby Quarry Bank TKM 

   

TKM RR HEAVY
1GP  Dean Haddon Droitwich Ultima  
David Kernaghan Whitley Bay Venom 
23  Thomas Evans Brixworth Venom Ultima 
24  Tim Parrott Peterborough TKM 
251  Bob Hoskin Moira  
69 N Patrick Ford Branston Venom 

   

TKM RR JUNIOR
Joshua Mellin Kingswinford Wright 
11  Millie Goode Leicestershire barlotte 
76  Adam Nicolai Cardiff Wright