Entry list so far ..
RetroRacer
25/07/2020
Rowrah - Round 1
Class 1 Classic
0
Gareth Nicolai
Tecno
1
Liam Hamling
Dart
15
Nigel Young
barlotti
23
Miles Hall
Tecno
33
Bryce Wilson
Wilson
8
Tony Barkas
Deavinson
88
Brian Catchpole
Class 1 Historic
17
Dan Rawden
Zip Sh-a-dow
22
Tony Child
Devinson
39
Darren Mairs
Zip Shadow
61 N
Jonathan Baines
Kestrel
7 N
Stephen Mairs
Gillard
O
Simon Newby
Zip
Class 1 International 88
31
Nick Watkins
Wright
38
Lloyd Ross
Wright 1987
Class 1 Vintage
Class 4 125 Classic
0
Jon Hateley
Anderson
1
Kevin Waring
anderson
15
Mark Radford
Anderson
27
Colin Mason
34
Colin Poole
Anderson
36
Gordon Gray
1981 Zip GP
38
Adam Preece
Anderson
43
Andy Holmes
Pheonix
55
Andy Carroll
Anderson
65
Duncan Marshall
Anderson
E
Neil Robinson
Anderson
Class 4 125 P&R
15
Nigel Young
barlotti
16
David Goode
zip gp
33
George Tomalin
Aero
34
Robert Saluz
BARLOTTI 82B
6
Richard Butler
kali Kart
643 N
Ollie Holmes
Deavinson
97
Edward Hampshire
Barlotti BB
Class 4 210 Historic
74
Mick Beckett
Barlotti/CatPV
Class 4 250 Classic
0
Dave Kirkham
zip gp
11
Paul Goode
4
Marc Beeley
Zip gp
54
Alan Cheetham
Zip gp
57
Dan Rawden
Phoenix
90
David Cheetham
Zip GP
Class 4 250 Historic
1
Richard Butler
Barlotti
Class 4 Veteran
Formula A Pre 1995
0
Robert Walton
Chrono
1
Matt Martin
Tonykart
113
Stephen O'Hara
Swiss Hutless
149
Tim Watts
Biesse
15
Richard O'Hara
Fullerton
21
Ryan Baudains
Tony kart
247
Cameron Ross
BIREL
3
John Richardson
CRG kali
34
Richard Johnson
Wright / Tony kart
46
Martyn O'Hara
Tony Kart
61
Chris Armstrong
Tonykart
68
James Murray
CRG
69
Daniel Haigh
Tony kart Crono
77
Stephen Proctor
Tony kart
Formula A Pre 2000
0
Roman Nicolai
Paul Carr
11
Millie Goode
barlotte
111 N
Jack Cuming
Wright
169
Phil Liddle
Tonykart / Extreme
27
Mckenzie Tunnicliff
Venom
42
Matt Granger
Venom
48
Ashton Granger
58
Steven Cook-Martin
Wright suzuka
62
Keith Brown
Tecno
69
Duncan Mcleod
Tonykart
71
Bill Powell
Wright
76
Adam Nicolai
Wright
80
David Tucker
Tony kart
TKM RR
TKM RR HEAVY
1
Dean Haddon
Ultima
11
Ian Wann
Wright
14 N
Sam Woods
Zip
2
David Kernaghan
Venom
23 N
Thomas Evans
236 N
Bob Hoskin
24+
Tim Parrott
TKM
27
Gary Preece
Wright Suzuka
57
Kevin Gray
Ultima
69 N
Patrick Ford
76
Matthew Ingram
ARC
77
Steve Strong
Wright 02P
TKM RR JUNIOR