Entry list so far ..
Shenington Kart Racing Club
19/11/2017
Sheni Club Meeting - Round 12
250 National
Cadet Honda
12
Alex Preston
Tonykart
16
Oliver Fathers
Project One
17
Jack Stewart
Synergy
18
Daniel Parrans-Smith
Synergy
19
Aidan Lyne
Project One
20
Lorenzo Kordal
Zip
22
Dale Whitaker
Zip
23
Daniel Powell
Zip
25
Jack Ponting
BRK
27
Charlie Vaughan
Zip
30 N
Leo Robinson
Synergy
31
Sam Baker
Project 1
33
Alistair Cresswell
Shark
38 N
Caleb McDuff
ZIp
41
Lewis Spiers
Synergy
44
Teddy Thomas
Synergy
47
Damian Baruss-Haggett
Wright
48 N
Haydn Chance
ZIP
51
Kean Berta
Synergy
52 N
Henry Joslyn
Project One
53 N
Rylee Brown
Project One
55
Roman Bilinski
Zip
59
Holly Woolley
Zip
6
Alfie Rigby
BRK
66 N
Samuel Cooke
shark
7
Daniel Guinchard
Synergy
75 N
Alexander Mikos
02/CAD/25
77
Antonis Sofroniou
Synergy
78
Harry Cook
synergy
79
Kyle Kasibante
Project One
81
Mitchell Gibbons
Project One
86
Thomas C. Yeomans
Synergy
88
Cameron Crockett
Zip
91
Archie Walker
Project One
92 N
Wesley Swain
94 N
Josh Agambar
Project One
98 N
Ben Dawson
ZIP
Cadet IAME
10
Luke Watts
Tony Kart
11
Oliver Wright
Synergy
13
Monde-Jnr Konini
Tonykart
15
Harvey Jones
ZIP Eagle
17
Jack Younger
Tony Kart
18 N
Julia Wierczuk
Zip Kart
19 N
Jack Cox
Tony Kart
20 N
Keira Harris
Zip
28
Ella Stevens
Synergy
29
Bradley Beavers
Synergy
3
Maxwell Dodds
Tony Kart
31
Alfie Baxter-Davies
Synergy
41
Fionn mc laughlin
Tony Kart
43 N
Archie Clark
Synergy
44
Hady Mimassi
Synergy
47
Alfie Briggs
Zip Vanquish
50
Edu Robinson
Synergy
54
Daniel Dudfield
Synergy
56 N
Ben Crossley
RK kart 28 cadet
64
Aydan Hassan
Synergy
68
Macauley Bishop
Synergy
71
Luke Sintler
Synergy
77
Lucas Field
Synergy
78 N
Kylen Ingram
81
Max Speed
Zip
9
Samuel Shaw
Tony Kart
93
Maximus Hall
Synergy
SP
Joseph Sheppy
ZIP
Formula Libre
12
Richard Le F�vre
OTK
21
Richard Green
DR
94 N
Clive Carpenter
tony kart
Formula Rotax
KZ UK
OK Junior (CIK Regulations)
OK Junior (MSA Regulations)
Rotax 177
Rotax Junior Max
Rotax Mini Max
12
Marcus Littlewood
Tony Kart
21 N
Tommy Edmonds
Tony kart
Rotax Senior Max
TKM Clubman
24
Chris Chater
JKH
26 N
Sam Stone
jade
27
Chris Yates
Jade
28
Craig Summers
Tonykart
29
Will Hulacki
Jade
50
Suk Sandher
Jade
71
Luke Bourne
Jade
TKM Extreme
41
Colin Morris
Kosmic
13
Ethan Hurford
Tal-Ko
16
James Whitaker
Tonykart
17 N
Rafael Lopez
Tony Kart
20
Jack Smith
jade
23
Ioan Francis-Jones
Jade
25
Will Lakin
DR Kart
26
Ryan Green
DR
27
Sam Johns
jade
28
Nathan Wells
Jade
30 N
Josh Rosier
Tonykart
31
Dean Hale
Jade
32
Chris Goffin
Jade
37
Joe Fowler
Jade
40
Joshua Sherriff
Tal-ko
47
Alex Kennedy
Tonykart
64
Luke Ogden
Jade kart
66
Maximilian Goldsmith
tba
67
Reece Cullern-Jones
Tal-Ko
77
Alex Rees
JADE
82
Mitchell Ball
Jade Karts
83
Jordan Montgomery
Alonso
84
Anderson Chilcott
Jade
87
Monty Gorringe
Jade
88
Cristiano Nardone
Tonykart
90
Joseph Reeves-Smith
Tonykart
93
Jack Darton
Talko
E
Harry Moore
Jade
TKM Junior
11 N
Will Howells
Jade
14
Spencer Stevenson
Talko
15
Alex Hughes
Kosmic
2
James Pashley
jade
25
Adam Crofts Davies
Jade
27
Savannah Hardy
Jade
31
William Orton
Tal-ko
34
Jenson Davis
Jade
42
Thomas Shaw
Tony Kart
43
Isaac Marsh
Tony Kart
44
Cameron Gomm
jade
45
Zak Oates
talko
46 N
Samuel Bennett
ARC
53
Morgan Kidd
Talko
55
Joshua Newman
Jade TKM
56 N
Osama Ali
Jade
6
Zak Taylor
Jade
75
Dan McKeown
Jade
77
Dominic Kilmister
Tal-Ko
78
Sam Howarth
Jade
80
Oliver Stratford
Jade
81
Joel Oswick
Tony Kart
91 N
Will Cregeen
Jade Kart
94
Ben Watson
Jade - 2116
X30 Junior
16
Harry Yardley-Rose
Mad Croc
18
Zak Bowen
Mad croc
22
Alexander Walker
Kosmic
23
Michael Davey
Gold
27
Jack Williams
Mad Croc
28
Ben Ward
MADCROC
29
Charlie Sladden
Alonso
38
Finley Cross
Mad croc
42
Caden Mcqueen
Mad-Croc
43
Adam Jones
Gold
46
Charly Field
Mad-Croc
51
Kacper Skuza
Expirit
55
Teddy Pritchard-Williams
Kosmic
58
Jake Rubio-Ruiz
Exprit
64
Kaleb Marshall
Tony Kart
7
Luke Whitehead
Mad Croc
82
Blake Angliss
MS Kart
84
Callum Driscoll
Gold
86
Jonathan Robertson
Gold
89
Tom Nippers
Alonso
91 N
Zen Hojeij
Mad croc
92 N
Charlotte Gaskin
MS
E
Alessandro Ceronetti
Exprit
X30 Mini
22
Jake Robertson
Gold
36 N
Charlie Thompson
Fullerton
41
Bowen Morris -Kent
MS
66
Jack Salmon
Gold
88 N
Milo Pilfold
Xenon
X30 Senior