Entry list so far ..
Shenington Kart Racing Club

17/09/2017
Sheni Club Meeting - R9 Enter Jnr/Snr X30 for E Plate
 

250 National
Aaron Powell Bristol Jade 
43  Mike Darling Cheltenham Jade 
57  Mark Pask Bromsgrove Anderson 

   
Cadet Honda
11  Alex Preston Melksham Tonykart 
14  Connor Clifford Addlestone Project One 
15  Samuel Hawthorne Harwell Project One 
17 N Jack Stewart Nr Banbury tonykart 
18  Daniel Parrans-Smith Swadlincote Synergy 
19  Airijus Jomantas Peterborough Project One 
20  Lorenzo Kordal Tamworth Zip 
22  Dale Whitaker Newport Pagnell Zip 
23  Daniel  Powell Aylesbury Zip 
25  Jack Ponting Abingdon BRK 
30 N Leo Robinson Banbury Synergy 
32  Nathan Clifford Addlestone Project One 
33  Alistair Cresswell Malvern Shark 
37  Scott Smith Peterborough Zip 
38  Spencer Baldwin Hertfordshire TBA 
44  Teddy Thomas Warwick Zip 
51  Kean Berta Herts Synergy 
55  Roman Bilinski Lechlade Zip 
59  Holly Woolley Castle Cary Zip 
71  Harri Reynolds Narberth Project One 
77  Antonis Sofroniou Reading Zip 
78  Ben Higgins Abermule Shark 
Daryl Taylor Cambourne Project One 
80  Callie Clifford Addlestone  
81  Cameron Crockett Radstock Zip 
85 N Caiden Morrison Loughborough Project One 
86  Thomas C. Yeomans Salisbury Zip 
88  Marcus Luzio Lichfield Synergy 
89  Mikhai Singh Basingstoke Zip 
91 N Sam Cole Deanshanger Project One 
93  Joshua Patch Harlow Project One 
94 N Josh Agambar London Project One 
WC/27  Charlie Vaughan Weymouth Zip 

   
Cadet IAME
18 N Aryan Sangha Oldbury Zip 
20  Lorenzo Kordal Tamworth Zip 
21 N Keira Harris Oakham Zip 
22   Cian Shields Uddingston Tony Kart 
26 N Matthew Fernihough Stratford On Avon MS Kart 
28  Ella Stevens Gloucestershire Synergy  
29  Bradley Beavers Northants Synergy 
31  Alfie Baxter-Davies Harpenden Synergy 
37  Leo Robinson Henley-On-Thames Synergy 
44  Hady Mimassi Cheltenham Synergy  
46  Nathan Tye Shireoaks Synergy 
48  Finlay Brown Glasgow Tonykart  
56 N Ben Crossley Wantage RK kart 28 cadet 
59  Louis Johnston-Coull Fleet Zip 
61  Vijay Ramlal Bromsgrove Zip 
64  Aydan Hassan Milton Keyens Zip 
71  Luke Sintler Birmingham Synergy  
77  Lucas Field Wantage Shark 
79 N Ellis Bourchier Rugby Synergy 
81  Max Speed Kidderminster Zip 
93  Maximus Hall Newtown Synergy 
SP  Joseph Sheppy Ledbury ZIP 

   
Formula Libre
12  Richard Le F�vre Stokenchurch OTK 
46  George Robinson Fareham Maranello 
94  Clive Carpenter Stokenchurch tony kart 

   
Formula Rotax

   
KZ UK
Dan Kelly Moreton-In-Marsh Birel 
12  Lucas Vaus Lincs Sodi 
13 N Neil Lisowski Aylesbury Tony Kart 
17  Tom Longfield Sneachill, Worcester Birel 
20  Greg Dickens Blakedown Tony kart 
56  Malcolm Smith Kenilworth Gold 
66  Mike Brehaut Guernsey Birel 
80  Lee Ward Milton Keynes CRG 

   
OK

   
OK Junior

   
Rotax 177

   
Rotax Junior Max

   
Rotax Mini Max

   

Rotax Senior Max

   

TKM Clubman
21  Craig Summers Worcester Tonykart 
22 N Danial Matthews Solihull Tony viper 
24  Chris Chater Banbury JKH 
27  Chris Yates Birmingham Jade 
29  Will Hulacki Twickenham Jade 
49  Chris Dymond Greatworth Jade 
52 N Scott Hinton Worcester Jade 
54 N Colin Standen Milton Keynes JADE 
77 N Alex Jones Worcester Tony Kart Viper 07 
SP  Sam Baker Leamington Spa Tonykart 

   

TKM Extreme
41  Colin Morris Kidderminster Kosmic 
13  Ethan Hurford Cannock Tal-Ko 
14  Billy Harrison-Lock Lichfield Tal-Ko 
28  Nathan Wells Droitwich Jade 
32  Chris Goffin Napton Jade 
36  Megan Lawson Carnforth Tal-ko 
38  James Rogers Solihull Tony Kart 
40  Joshua Sherriff Daventry Tal-ko 
42  Calum George Sibford Gower Jade 
47  Alex Kennedy Nantwich Tonykart 
64  Luke Ogden Gloucester Jade kart  
82  Mitchell Ball Sutton Coldfield Jade Karts 

   

TKM Junior
11 N Will Howells Daventry Jade 
12  Spencer Stevenson Northants Talko 
13 N Reece Bains Coventry Jade 
19  Joe Taylor Nottingham ARC 
21  James Hancock Wantage jade 
22  Harry Arthur Hook Jade 
25  Adam Crofts Davies Cardiff Jade 
33   Jack Nicholson Thetford TAL-KO 
34  Jenson Davis Cardiff Jade 
44  Cameron  Gomm Llanelli jade 
45  Zak Oates Whiteparish talko 
46 N Samuel Bennett Stourbridge ARC 
47  Theo Tibbitts Huntingdon Talko 
53  Morgan Kidd Thetford Talko 
55  Joshua Newman Swindon Jade TKM 
Zak Taylor Redmarley Jade 
75  Dan McKeown Stratford-Upon-Avon Jade 
77  Dominic Kilmister Chippenham Jade 
James Pashley Overnorton jade 
94  Ben Watson Pembroke Jade - 2116 

   

X30 Junior
13  Bhavmeet Singh Worsley Exprit  
14  Louie Short Upminster MAD CROC 
16  Harry Yardley-Rose Malvern, Mad Croc 
17  Leonardo Panayiotou Cheshunt Tony Kart  
18  Zak Bowen Walsall Mad croc 
25  Casper Stevenson London Tony Kart 
27  Jack Williams Kidderminster Mad Croc 
28  Ben Ward Halesowen MADCROC 
36  Jenson Watts Wimborne Tonykart 
38  Finley Cross Dover Alonso  
41  Shane White Enfield Tony Kart 
42  Caden  Mcqueen Milton Keynes Mad-Croc 
43  Adam Jones Nuneaton Gold 
47  Salman Shahid-Ali Hertfordshire Kosmic 
48  Evan Cook Linton Gold 
58  Jake Rubio-Ruiz Leamington Spa Exprit 
64  Kaleb Marshall Derby Tony Kart 
66  James Labey Jersey Exprit 
68  William Hicklin Saltash Berial art  
69  Oakley Pryer Dorchester Tony Kart 
77  Luke Richardson Tring Kosmic 
81 N Lucy Boulding Notts Mad croc  
84  Callum Driscoll Witney Gold 
86  Jonathan Robertson Weston Turville Jade Gold 
88  Will Layton Banbury Tony Kart 
89  Joshua Martin Eldersfield Jade Gold 
91 N Zen Hojeij Coventry Mad croc  
92 N Charlotte Gaskin Rugby MS 
93  Frank Parker Leicester Gold 
94  Samuel Walker Melton Mowbray Kosmic 
96  Alessandro Ceronetti Stratford-Upon-Avon Exprit 
SP  Harry  Restall Sutton Coldfield Mad-Croc 

   

X30 Mini
12  Ashley Fernihough Stratford On Avon MS Kart 
22  Jake Robertson Weston Turville Gold 
40 N Kyle Dunford Milton Keynes Tonykart  
44  Bowen  Morris -Kent Solihull MS 
66  Jack Salmon Birmingham Gold 
91  Michael Davey Chinnor Gold 

   

X30 Senior
11  Owen Byatt Potton Kosmic 
15  James Ireland Southam Mach 1 
21 N Louis Dymond Birmingham MS Kart 
22   Frankie Flunt Welling tony kart 
26  Ryan Green Stokenchurch Bucks DR 
37  Sam Stansbury Reading Alonso 
40  Matthew Biry Chesterton Tony Kart 
45  Jamie Tyler Corby MS Kart 
46  Laurence Everitt-Williams Northampton Exprit 
51  Nathan Herbert Bedworth gold 
52  Jack Deakin Barton Le Clay MadCroc 
53  Matt Grant Northants MS 
56  Josh Pickford Bristol Tony Kart 
62  Ami Jerger Southam Ms Kart 
63  Alex  Spinks Spalding TONYKART 
70  Matthew Graham Oxon Fullerton 
72  Royce Yu Basingstoke Tony Kart 
73  macaulay Walsh Northampton tonykart 
76  Ethan Ling Cardiff alonso 
83  Boris Yeung Tba Tony Kart 
86  Hayden Cater Southend On Sea CompKart 
96 N Savannah White-Bent Milton Keynes Compkart 
SP  Piers Prior Thorpe-Le-Soken CompKart