Entry list so far ..
Shenington Kart Racing Club
16/04/2017
Sheni Club Meeting - Round 4
250 National
25
Spencer Chappell
Gillard
28
Alex Salmon
Jade
43
Mike Darling
Jade
46
Phillip Scott
Jade
48
Marcus Hudson
HRK
57
Mark Pask
Jade
Cadet Honda
17 N
Jack Stewart
tonykart
18
Daryl Taylor
Project One
22
Dale Whitaker
Zip
23
Daniel Powell
Zip
25
Jack Ponting
BRK
27
Charlie Vaughan
ZIP
33
Alistair Cresswell
Shark
34
Jaydan Gregg
Project One
35
Luke Watts
Synergy
38
Joshua Patterson
synergy
38
Spencer Baldwin
TBA
41
Teddy Thomas
Zip
46
William Johnson
Synergy
65
Luke Weston
Synergy
73 N
Louise Evans
Project One
76
Joshua McLean
Synergy
77 N
Antonis Sofroniou
zip
86
Thomas C. Yeomans
Zip
Cadet IAME
24
Sam Lewis
Zip
24 94
Robbie Stapleford
Synergy
31
Alfie Baxter-Davies
Synergy
37
Luke Watts
Synergy
41
Joseph Sheppy
ZIP
44
Hady Mimassi
Synergy
61
Vijay Ramlal
Zip
64
Aydan Hassan
Zip
77
Jake Shurey
Shark
77
Lucas Field
Shark
88
Cameron Crockett
Zip
93
Maximus Hall
Synergy
KZ UK
OK Junior (CIK Regulations)
OK Junior (MSA Regulations)
Rotax 177
Rotax Junior Max
Rotax Mini Max
14 N
Alex Hughes
Kosmic
27
Michael Salmon
Tony Kart
Rotax Senior Max
Super 4 250
0
James Hassall
Jade
2
Aaron Powell
Jade
3
Paul Lawson
Sodi
42
Paul Gutteridge
HRK
TKM Clubman
28 N
Craig Summers
Tonykart
29
Will Hulacki
Jade
30 N
David Diamond
Tonykart
38
Sam Baker
Tonykart
50
Suk Sandher
Jade
63
Matt Cardwell
Jade
69 N
Dean Matthews
Tony kart
88
James Cayzer
Jade
TKM Extreme
41
Colin Morris
Kosmic
27
Sam Johns
Jade
32
Chris Goffin
Jade
36
Megan Lawson
Tal-ko
38 N
James Rogers
Tony Kart
40
Joshua Sherriff
Tal-ko
47
Alex Kennedy
Tonykart
87
Monty Gorringe
Jade
TKM Junior
16 N
Olivia Holt
Tal-Ko
2
Abbi Pulling
Talko
21
Thomas Massarella
TalKo
21
James Hancock
jade
25
Adam Crofts Davies
Jade
30
Oliver Dilks
Jade
31
William Orton
Tal-ko
42 N
Thomas Shaw
Tony Kart
53
Morgan Kidd
Tony Kart
55
Joshua Newman
Jade TKM
68
Connor Kearney
Tony Kart
75
Dan McKeown
Jade
76
Will Day
Jade
77
Dominic Kilmister
Jade
94
Ben Watson
Jade - 2116
99
Zak Taylor
Jade
X30 Junior
11
Rufus Hunt
Tony Kart
14
Louie Short
MAD CROC
16
Harry Yardley-Rose
Mad Croc
21 N
Morgan Goodwin
27
Jack Williams
Mad Croc
36
Jenson Watts
Tonykart
45
Ash Kandola
Tonykart
66
Jonathan Lawrence
Tonykart
80 N
Benr Rainbow
RK
84
Blake Angliss
MS Kart
84
Callum Driscoll
Gold
88
Will Layton
Tony Kart
93
Frank Parker
Gold
X30 Mini
44
Bowen Morris -Kent
MS
66
Jack Salmon
Gold
X30 Senior